Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 ICC Champions Trophy Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Editor5454 |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|AUS}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|AUS}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 1 || 2 || '''2''' || | + | | 3 || 0 || 1 || 2 || '''2''' || –0.992 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|NZ}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|NZ}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 2 || 1 || '''1''' || | + | | 3 || 0 || 2 || 1 || '''1''' || –1.058 |
|}{{WebSlice-end}} | |}{{WebSlice-end}} | ||
{{color box|border=darkgray|#cfc|}} Advanced to [[2017 ICC Champions Trophy#Knock-out stage|knock-out stage]]<noinclude> | {{color box|border=darkgray|#cfc|}} Advanced to [[2017 ICC Champions Trophy#Knock-out stage|knock-out stage]]<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Cricket navigational boxes]] | [[Category:Cricket navigational boxes]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 12 August 2017
Team
|
Pld | W | L | NR | Pts | NRR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +1.045 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | –0.992 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | –1.058 |
Advanced to knock-out stage