Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 ICC Champions Trophy Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lugnuts (rv) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|SL}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|SL}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || '''2''' || | + | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || '''2''' || -0.798 |
|}{{WebSlice-end}} | |}{{WebSlice-end}} | ||
{{color box|border=darkgray|#cfc|}} Advanced to [[2017 ICC Champions Trophy#Knock-out stage|knock-out stage]]<noinclude> | {{color box|border=darkgray|#cfc|}} Advanced to [[2017 ICC Champions Trophy#Knock-out stage|knock-out stage]]<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 8 August 2017
Team
|
Pld | W | L | NR | Pts | NRR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | +1.370 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -0.680 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +0.167 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -0.798 |
Advanced to knock-out stage Eliminated to knock-out stage