Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Asia Cup Qualifier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| align=left | {{cr|OMA}} | | align=left | {{cr|OMA}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0. | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0.927 || rowspan=2| Advance to the final |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | | align=left | {{cr|UAE}} | ||
| − | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +2. | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +2.987 || |
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|HK}} | | align=left | {{cr|HK}} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|SIN}} | | align=left | {{cr|SIN}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –3. | + | | 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –3.120 || |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 07:37, 1 September 2018
Team
|
P | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px Oman | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0.927 | Advance to the final |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +2.987 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.374 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.254 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –0.908 | ||
| File:Flag of Singapore.svg Singapore | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –3.120 |