Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Asia Cup Qualifier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(From Cricinfo) |
blackwiki>Lugnuts (Undid revision 857533422 by 43.239.79.130 (talk)) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|SIN}} | | align=left | {{cr|SIN}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –3. | + | | 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –3.120 || |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 08:25, 1 September 2018
Team
|
P | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0.927 | Advance to the final | |
| File:Flag of Hong Kong.svg Hong Kong | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +1.570 | |
| File:Flag of the United Arab Emirates.svg United Arab Emirates | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0.750 | |
| 23x15px Malaysia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.254 | |
| File:Flag of Nepal.svg Nepal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –0.908 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –3.120 |