Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Asia Cup Qualifier"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|MAS}} | | align=left | {{cr|MAS}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || +0. | + | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || +0.070 || |
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|NEP}} | | align=left | {{cr|NEP}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || –0. | + | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || –0.555 || |
|- style= | |- style= | ||
| align=left | {{cr|SIN}} | | align=left | {{cr|SIN}} | ||
| 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –3.099 || | | 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' || –3.099 || | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 1 September 2018
Team
|
P | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0.927 | Advance to the final | |
| File:Flag of Hong Kong.svg Hong Kong | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +1.570 | |
| File:Flag of the United Arab Emirates.svg United Arab Emirates | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0.750 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.070 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | –0.555 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | –3.099 |