Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Cricket World Cup Qualifier Super Six"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Abishe (Update) |
blackwiki>Riya Narwani |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|AFG}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|AFG}} | ||
'''(Q)''' | '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0. | + | | 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 || 0 || '''6''' || +0.302 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|ZIM}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|ZIM}} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|IRE}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|IRE}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +0. | + | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' || +0.346 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 23 March 2018
Team
|
Pld | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +0.472 | Advance to Final, qualify for 2019 World Cup | |
(Q) |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0.302 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +0.420 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +0.243 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0.346 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | –1.950 |