Difference between revisions of "Template:2018 Cricket World Cup Qualifier Super Six"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>42774 (Tournament completed) |
blackwiki>Joalhe1997 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|ZIM}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|ZIM}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 0 || '''5''' || +0.420 | + | | 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 0 || '''5''' || +0.420 || rowspan=4 | |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left" | {{cr|SCO}} | | style="text-align:left" | {{cr|SCO}} | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 5 March 2019
Team
|
Pld | W | L | T | NR | Pts | NRR | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +0.472 | Advance to Final, qualify for 2019 World Cup | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0.302 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +0.420 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +0.243 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0.346 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | –1.950 |