Difference between revisions of "Template:2019 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Colour indicates what WILL happen at the end of the group. Letters indicator what has ALREADY been determine due to results so far (when group stage is still in progress)) |
blackwiki>Mikey'Da'Man, Archangel |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!width="20"|D | !width="20"|D | ||
!width="20"|L | !width="20"|L | ||
| + | !width="20"|NR | ||
!width="20"|TF | !width="20"|TF | ||
!width="20"|PF | !width="20"|PF | ||
| Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Japan}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Japan}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 9 || 87 || 41 || +46 || 2 || '''14''' | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 9 || 87 || 41 || +46 || 2 || '''14''' |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Ireland}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Ireland}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 11 || 74 || 22 || +52 || 3 || '''11''' | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 11 || 74 || 22 || +52 || 3 || '''11''' |
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Scotland}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Scotland}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 13 || 98 || 27 || +71 || 2 || '''10''' | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 13 || 98 || 27 || +71 || 2 || '''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Samoa}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Samoa}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 7 || 53 || 81 || –28 || 1 || '''5''' | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 7 || 53 || 81 || –28 || 1 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Russia}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Russia}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 1 || 19 || 160 || –141 || 0 || '''0''' | + | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 19 || 160 || –141 || 0 || '''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2019 Rugby World Cup standings templates|Pool A]] | [[Category:2019 Rugby World Cup standings templates|Pool A]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 16:51, 11 October 2019
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | NR | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 87 | 41 | +46 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 74 | 22 | +52 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 98 | 27 | +71 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 53 | 81 | –28 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 160 | –141 | 0 | 0 |