Difference between revisions of "Template:2019 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Mikey'Da'Man, Archangel |
blackwiki>Anaxagoras13 (Undid revision 920752030 by Mikey'Da'Man, Archangel (talk)) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!width="20"|D | !width="20"|D | ||
!width="20"|L | !width="20"|L | ||
| − | |||
!width="20"|TF | !width="20"|TF | ||
!width="20"|PF | !width="20"|PF | ||
| Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Japan}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Japan}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 9 || 87 || 41 || +46 || 2 || '''14''' |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Ireland}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Ireland}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 11 || 74 || 22 || +52 || 3 || '''11''' |
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Scotland}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Scotland}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 13 || 98 || 27 || +71 || 2 || '''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Samoa}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Samoa}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 7 || 53 || 81 || –28 || 1 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Russia}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Russia}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | + | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 1 || 19 || 160 || –141 || 0 || '''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2019 Rugby World Cup standings templates|Pool A]] | [[Category:2019 Rugby World Cup standings templates|Pool A]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 16:59, 11 October 2019
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 87 | 41 | +46 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 74 | 22 | +52 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 98 | 27 | +71 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 81 | –28 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 160 | –141 | 0 | 0 |