Difference between revisions of "Template:2019 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Anaxagoras13 (Undid revision 920732617 by 37.143.152.30 (talk)) |
blackwiki>Mikey'Da'Man, Archangel |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!width="20"|D | !width="20"|D | ||
!width="20"|L | !width="20"|L | ||
| + | !width="20"|NR | ||
!width="20"|TF | !width="20"|TF | ||
!width="20"|PF | !width="20"|PF | ||
| Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Australia}} '''(Q)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Australia}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 20 || 136 || 68 || +68 || 4 || '''16''' | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 20 || 136 || 68 || +68 || 4 || '''16''' |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Wales}} '''(Q)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Wales}} '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 12 || 101 || 56 || +45 || 2 || '''14''' | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 12 || 101 || 56 || +45 || 2 || '''14''' |
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Fiji}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Fiji}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 17 || 110 || 108 || +2 || 3 || '''7''' | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 17 || 110 || 108 || +2 || 3 || '''7''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Georgia}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Georgia}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 9 || 65 || 122 || −57 || 1 || '''5''' | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 9 || 65 || 122 || −57 || 1 || '''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Uruguay}} '''(E)''' | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|Uruguay}} '''(E)''' | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 5 || 47 || 105 || −58 || 0 || '''4''' | + | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 5 || 47 || 105 || −58 || 0 || '''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2019 Rugby World Cup standings templates|Pool D]] | [[Category:2019 Rugby World Cup standings templates|Pool D]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 11 October 2019
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | NR | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru (Q) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 136 | 68 | +68 | 4 | 16 |
| Template:Ru (Q) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 101 | 56 | +45 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 110 | 108 | +2 | 3 | 7 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 65 | 122 | −57 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru (E) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 47 | 105 | −58 | 0 | 4 |