Difference between revisions of "Template:4TeamBracket"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Andrwsc (make seed numbers optional - do not display if not specified in call to template) |
blackwiki>Andrwsc (adjust spacing - use "em" spaces instead of absolute pixel size so that bracket scales with browser font size) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | width | + | | style="width:2.5em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:16em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:2.5em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:1em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:1em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:2.5em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:16em;"| |
| − | | width | + | | style="width:2.5em;"| |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 19 January 2007
| Semifinals | Finals | |||||||
See this template's talk page for information on how to use this template.