Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Saxbryn m (fixed FireGL link) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|+ style="text-align: center" | '''Other [[ATI Technologies]]''' | |+ style="text-align: center" | '''Other [[ATI Technologies]]''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000 IGP]] • [[Radeon R200|9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] • [[RD700 chipset series|RD700]] | + | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000 IGP]] • [[Radeon R200|9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] • [[RD600]] • [[RD700 chipset series|RD700]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|AMR]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|AMR]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 26 December 2006
|
|