Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|+ style="text-align: center" | '''Other [[ATI Technologies]]''' | |+ style="text-align: center" | '''Other [[ATI Technologies]]''' | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000/9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]] | + | |'''Chipsets''': [[Radeon R100|IGP3xx]] • [[Radeon R200|9000/9100 IGP]] • [[Xpress 200]] • [[Xpress 3200]]<br>[[AMD 580 chipset series|580X]] • [[AMD 690 chipset series|690G]] • [[RD700 chipset series|RD700]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-Rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | |'''Multi-GPU''': [[ATI Multi Rendering|Multi-Rendering]] • [[ATI CrossFire|CrossFire]] | ||
Revision as of 07:24, 24 January 2007
|
|