Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Dogcow (remove <br>, fiddle with the table width a little. seems to look decent at all font sizes I've tried.) |
(add Xilleon) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|'''Professional Graphics''': [[ATI FireGL|FireGL]] • [[ATI FireMV|FireMV]] | |'''Professional Graphics''': [[ATI FireGL|FireGL]] • [[ATI FireMV|FireMV]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Consumer Electronics''': [[Imageon]] | + | |'''Consumer Electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''Misc''': [[HyperMemory]] • [[AVIVO]] | |'''Misc''': [[HyperMemory]] • [[AVIVO]] | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 10 March 2007
|
|