Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Xilleon) |
(UVD) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''Consumer Electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | |'''Consumer Electronics''': [[Imageon]] • [[Xilleon]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''Misc''': [[HyperMemory]] • [[AVIVO]] | + | |'''Misc''': [[HyperMemory]] • [[AVIVO]] • "[[Universal Video Decoder]]" |
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
|'''[[Video game console|Game Consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]] ([[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]]) • [[Xbox 360]] ([[Xenos]]) • [[Wii]] ([[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]]) | |'''[[Video game console|Game Consoles]]''': [[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]] ([[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics Processing Unit and System Chipset|Flipper]]) • [[Xbox 360]] ([[Xenos]]) • [[Wii]] ([[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]]) | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 10 March 2007
|
|