Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(sorry) |
(R800 has been created for a month ...) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Direct3D 9.0''': [[Radeon R300]] • [[Radeon R420|R420]] • [[Radeon R520|R520]] | |'''Direct3D 9.0''': [[Radeon R300]] • [[Radeon R420|R420]] • [[Radeon R520|R520]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_10|Direct3D 10]]''': | + | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_10|Direct3D 10]]''': [[Radeon R600]] • [[Radeon R700|R700]] |
| + | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| + | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_11|Direct3D 11]]''': [[Radeon R800]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:02, 12 September 2007
|
|