Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Jerroleth m |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] • [[ATI Catalyst Drivers|Catalyst Drivers]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[TruForm]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] | |'''Misc''': [[AVIVO]] • [[ATI Catalyst Drivers|Catalyst Drivers]] • [[Close to Metal|CTM]] • [[HLSL2GLSL]] • [[HyperMemory]] • [[ATI PowerPlay|PowerPlay]] • [[TruForm]] • [[Unified Video Decoder|UVD]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[Video game console|Game console]] [[GPU]]s''': [[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics | + | |'''[[Video game console|Game console]] [[GPU]]s''': [[Nintendo GameCube#Graphics processing unit and system chipset|Flipper]] ([[Nintendo GameCube|GameCube]]) • [[Xenos]] ([[Xbox 360]]) • [[Hollywood (graphics chip)|Hollywood]] ([[Wii]]) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:00, 22 October 2007
|
|