Difference between revisions of "Template:AMD graphics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Jerroleth m |
blackwiki>Imperator3733 (added Radeon R670) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Direct3D 9.0''': [[Radeon R300]] • [[Radeon R420|R420]] • [[Radeon R520|R520]] | |'''Direct3D 9.0''': [[Radeon R300]] • [[Radeon R420|R420]] • [[Radeon R520|R520]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | |- style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left" | ||
| − | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_10|Direct3D 10]]''': [[Radeon R600]] • [[Radeon R700|R700]] | + | |'''[[Direct3D#Direct3D_10|Direct3D 10]]''': [[Radeon R600]] • [[Radeon R670|R670]] • [[Radeon R700|R700]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:23, 27 October 2007
|
|