Difference between revisions of "Template:Abaranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ryulong m (Reverted edits by 99.9.222.245 (talk) to last version by Ryulong) |
blackwiki>Ryulong |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 爆 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 爆 | ||
! style="background:crimson; color:yellow; text-align:right"| Characters | ! style="background:crimson; color:yellow; text-align:right"| Characters | ||
| − | | [[Abarangers]] | + | | [[Abarangers]]{{·}} [[Invasion's Garden Evolien|Evolien]] |
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 竜 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 竜 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 30 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 爆 | Characters | Abarangers · Evolien | 竜 |
| Media | Power Rangers Dino Thunder | ||