Difference between revisions of "Template:Abaranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ryulong |
blackwiki>Areaseven |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:crimson; color:yellow; text-align:right" | Media | ! style="background:crimson; color:yellow; text-align:right" | Media | ||
| − | | ''[[Power Rangers Dino Thunder]]'' | + | | ''[[Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger vs. Abaranger|Dekaranger VS]]''{{·}} ''[[Power Rangers Dino Thunder]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 30 November 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 爆 | Characters | Abarangers · Evolien | 竜 |
| Media | Dekaranger VS · Power Rangers Dino Thunder | ||