Difference between revisions of "Template:Adolf Hitler"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lacrimosus m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="background:#e6e6fa" align="right" | <small><div align="right">[http://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Template:Adolf_Hitler&action=edit Edit]</small></div> | | style="background:#e6e6fa" align="right" | <small><div align="right">[http://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Template:Adolf_Hitler&action=edit Edit]</small></div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |} | + | |} jENNA |
Revision as of 15:05, 26 November 2006
| Adolf Hitler |
| Hitler's life and views |
| Death | Family | Home | Last will and testament | Medical health | Mein Kampf | Political beliefs | Religious beliefs | Speeches | Vegetarianism |
| Depictions of Hitler |
| Books on Hitler | Der Sieg des Glaubens | Triumph of the Will | Hitler: The Last Ten Days | Der Untergang (Downfall) | The Empty Mirror |
jENNA