Difference between revisions of "Template:AmericanSoaps"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ligulem m (cat) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Days of our Lives]] | | [[Days of our Lives]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[General Hospital]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guiding Light]] | | [[Guiding Light]] | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 1 February 2006
| U.S. daytime soap operas currently on the air: |
| All My Children |
| As the World Turns |
| The Bold and the Beautiful |
| Days of our Lives |
| General Hospital |
| Guiding Light |
| One Life to Live |
| Passions |
| The Young and the Restless |
| Edit this box |