Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt1992SummerOlympics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WildCherry06 |
blackwiki>WildCherry06 |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 1992 Summer Olympics – Women's 10 | + | |[[Athletics at the 1992 Summer Olympics – Women's 10 kilometres walk|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|20 km walk | |20 km walk | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 1992 Summer Olympics – Men's 20 | + | |[[Athletics at the 1992 Summer Olympics – Men's 20 kilometres walk|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|50 km walk | |50 km walk | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 1992 Summer Olympics – Men's 50 | + | |[[Athletics at the 1992 Summer Olympics – Men's 50 kilometres walk|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:56, 15 September 2010
| Athletics at the 1992 Summer Olympics | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 3000 m | women | |||
| 5000 m | men | |||
| 10,000 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m hurdles | women | |||
| 110 m hurdles | men | |||
| 400 m hurdles | men | women | ||
| 3000 m steeplechase |
men | |||
| 4×100 m relay | men | women | ||
| 4×400 m relay | men | women | ||
| Road events | ||||
| Marathon | men | women | ||
| 10 km walk | women | |||
| 20 km walk | men | |||
| 50 km walk | men | |||
| Field events | ||||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | |||
| High jump | men | women | ||
| Pole vault | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Hammer throw | men | |||
| Combined events | ||||
| Heptathlon | women | |||
| Decathlon | men | |||