Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2008SummerParalympics-40-46"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Parutakupiu (athletics!) |
blackwiki>Keith Edkins (long hyphens in links) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F40|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F40|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|T42/F42 | !colspan=5|T42/F42 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[100 metres|100 m]] | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T42|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T42|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Long jump]] | |[[Long jump]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F42/44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F42|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F42|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F42-46|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F42|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F42-46|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F42/44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F42-46|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|T44/F44/P44 | !colspan=5|T44/F44/P44 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[[100 metres|100 m]] | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T44|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[200 metres|200 m]] | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T44|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[400 metres|400 m]] | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[High jump]] | |[[High jump]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's high jump F44/46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Long jump]] | |[[Long jump]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F42/44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F44|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F42-46|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F42-46|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F42/44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F42-46|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pentathlon]] | |[[Pentathlon]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's pentathlon P44|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|[[100 metres|100 m]] | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T46|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[200 metres|200 m]] | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T46|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[400 metres|400 m]] | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|[[800 metres|800 m]] | |[[800 metres|800 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 800 metres T46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|[[1500 metres|1,500 m]] | |[[1500 metres|1,500 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 1500 metres T46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|[[5000 metres|5,000 m]] | |[[5000 metres|5,000 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 5000 metres T46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Marathon]] | |[[Marathon]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's marathon T46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|[[High jump]] | |[[High jump]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's high jump F44/46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|[[Long jump]] | |[[Long jump]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|[[4 x 100 metres relay|4×100 m relay]] | |[[4 x 100 metres relay|4×100 m relay]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 4x100 metre relay T42-T46|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:32, 29 September 2012
| Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics |
||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| F40 | ||||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| T42/F42 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T44/F44/P44 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| High jump | men | |||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Pentathlon | men | |||
| T46/F46 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| 800 m | men | |||
| 1,500 m | men | |||
| 5,000 m | men | |||
| Marathon | men | |||
| High jump | men | |||
| Long jump | men | |||
| Relay event | ||||
| 4×100 m relay | men | |||