Difference between revisions of "Template:Atlanta Hawks roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>JB82 m |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|{{flagicon|GEO}} | |{{flagicon|GEO}} | ||
|[[Zaza Pachulia]] | |[[Zaza Pachulia]] | ||
| − | |([[Georgia (country)]]) | + | |([[Georgia (country)|Georgia]]) |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 17 October 2005
| Atlanta Hawks Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: Mike Woodson | Edit | |||
| C | 11 | Esteban Batista | (Uruguay) | |
| G/F | 1 | Josh Childress | (Stanford) | |
| G | 00 | Tony Delk (FA) | (Kentucky) | |
| C | 54 | John Edwards | (Kent State) | |
| F | 3 | Al Harrington | (St. Patrick's HS, New Jersey) | |
| G | 36 | Royal Ivey | (Texas) | |
| PG | 2 | Joe Johnson | (Arkansas) | |
| G | 10 | Tyronn Lue | (Nebraska) | |
| PF/C | 27 | Zaza Pachulia | (Georgia) | |
| G | 15 | Donta Smith | (Southeastern Illinois) | |
| G/F | 5 | Josh Smith | (Oak Hill Academy, Mouth of Wilson, Virginia) | |
| G | 20 | Salim Stoudamire | (Arizona) | |
| F | 30 | Mark Strickland | (Temple) | |
| F | 24 | Marvin Williams | (North Carolina) | |
| (FA) - Free Agent | Atlanta Hawks | |||