Difference between revisions of "Template:Atlanta Hawks roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Freakofnurture m (edit links per DisNBAguation) |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|([[University of Texas at Austin|Texas]]) | |([[University of Texas at Austin|Texas]]) | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | |PG | + | |PG/SG |
| − | | align="right" | | + | | align="right" |3 |
| − | | | + | |[[Image:Us_flag_large.png|20px]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Bob Sura]] |
| − | |([[University | + | |6-5 200 |
| + | |([[Florida State University|Florida State]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 26 November 2005
| Atlanta Hawks Current Roster | |||||
| Head Coach: Mike Woodson | Edit | ||||
| C | 11 | 23x15px | Esteban Batista | (Uruguay) | |
| G/F | 1 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Josh Childress | (Stanford) | |
| G | 00 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Tony Delk (FA) | (Kentucky) | |
| C | 54 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | John Edwards | (Kent State) | |
| F | 3 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Al Harrington | (St. Patrick's HS, New Jersey) | |
| G | 36 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Royal Ivey | (Texas) | |
| PG/SG | 3 | 20px | Bob Sura | 6-5 200 | (Florida State) |
| G | 10 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Tyronn Lue | (Nebraska) | |
| PF/C | 27 | File:Flag of Georgia.svg | Zaza Pachulia | (Georgia) | |
| G | 15 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Donta Smith | (Southeastern Illinois) | |
| G/F | 5 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Josh Smith | (Oak Hill Academy, Mouth of Wilson, Virginia) | |
| G | 20 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Salim Stoudamire | (Arizona) | |
| F | 24 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Marvin Williams | (North Carolina) | |
| (FA) - Free Agent | Atlanta Hawks | ||||