Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | | -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]||rowspan=2|Large 4x4||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_off_road_4_4.aspx Large Off-Road 4x4]|| [[BMW X5]], [[Ford Explorer]], [[Jeep Grand Cherokee]], [[Volkswagen | + | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]||rowspan=2|Large 4x4||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_off_road_4_4.aspx Large Off-Road 4x4]|| [[BMW X5]], [[Ford Explorer]], [[Jeep Grand Cherokee]], [[Volkswagen Touareg]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]|| [[Cadillac Escalade]], [[Chevrolet Suburban]], [[Range Rover]], [[Toyota Land Cruiser]] | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]|| [[Cadillac Escalade]], [[Chevrolet Suburban]], [[Range Rover]], [[Toyota Land Cruiser]] | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 17 April 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто