Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Typ932 m (rv to avoid table to grow too wide) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]] | + | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[BMW M3]], [[Nissan Z-car]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -|| | + | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -||[[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class|Mercedes CLK]], [[Volvo C70]], [[Volkswagen Eos]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Mazda MX-5]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | + | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z3]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Mazda MX-5]], [[Porsche Boxster]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | | -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | ||
Revision as of 01:00, 1 May 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто