Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | |[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment|E-segment executive cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]|| | + | |[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment|E-segment executive cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]|| [[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Audi A6]] | + | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[ Hyundai Genesis]] ,[[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Audi A6]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | + | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]], [[ Hyundai Equus ]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]] | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]] | ||
Revision as of 07:31, 1 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто