Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Supermini car|Supermini]]||[[B-segment|B-segment small cars]]||[[Hyundai i20]] , [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] | |[[Supermini car|Supermini]]||[[B-segment|B-segment small cars]]||[[Hyundai i20]] , [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[ Hyundai | + | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[ Hyundai i30]] , [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Toyota Avensis]] , [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Toyota Avensis]] , [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 3 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто