Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Typ932 m (Reverted edits by 82.1.229.0 (talk) to last version by Firdovsih) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Hyundai i10]] , [[Fiat Nuova 500|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]] | |rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Hyundai i10]] , [[Fiat Nuova 500|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supermini car|Supermini]]||[[B-segment|B-segment small cars]]||[[Hyundai | + | |[[Supermini car|Supermini]]||[[B-segment|B-segment small cars]]||[[Hyundai i 20]] , [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[ Hyundai | + | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[ Hyundai Accent]] , [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[ | + | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[ Hyundai Sonata ]] , [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | |[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[ Hyundai Genesis]] , [[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Audi A6]] | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[ Hyundai Genesis]] , [[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Audi A6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[ | + | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]] | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]] | | -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Ford C-Max]], [[Volkswagen Touran]], | + | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Ford C-Max]], [[Volkswagen Touran]], |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Peugeot 807]] | |[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Peugeot 807]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=5|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]] | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=5|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[ | + | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[ Hyundai ix 35]] , [[BMW X3]], [[Ford Escape]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]], [[Chevy Equinox]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | | -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | ||
Revision as of 09:02, 4 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто