Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Audi A6]], [[BMW 5 Series]]/[[BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo|5 Series GT]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Mercedes CLS]]/[[Mercedes E-Class|E-Class]] | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Audi A6]], [[BMW 5 Series]]/[[BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo|5 Series GT]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Mercedes CLS]]/[[Mercedes E-Class|E-Class]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[ | + | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[BMW 7-Series]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]] | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]] | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 19 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто