Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]] | | -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Ford C-Max]], [[Volkswagen Touran]], [[Toyota Verso | + | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Ford C-Max]], [[Volkswagen Touran]], [[Toyota Verso]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Peugeot 807]] | |[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Peugeot 807]] | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 26 July 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто