Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Netrat (1) A/B/MB are typical luxury brands 2) Chrysler 300C has luxury ambitions, so Opel would fit better 3) don't need so many examples 4) 6er has coupe body, not conv. only 5) let's keep links simple) |
imported>Netrat (changed US models to European) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Pickup truck|Mid-size pickup truck]]|| [[Chevrolet Colorado]], [[Ford Ranger]], [[Mitsubishi Triton|Mitsubishi Triton/L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] | |[[Pickup truck|Mid-size pickup truck]]|| [[Chevrolet Colorado]], [[Ford Ranger]], [[Mitsubishi Triton|Mitsubishi Triton/L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pickup truck|Full-size pickup truck]]|| | + | |[[Pickup truck|Full-size pickup truck]]|| [[Ford F-150]], [[Mitsubishi L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 14:28, 17 September 2010
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто