Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Netrat |
imported>Netrat |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Chevrolet Spark]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Opel Agila]], [[Toyota iQ]] | |rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Chevrolet Spark]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Opel Agila]], [[Toyota iQ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supermini]]||[[Supermini|B-segment small cars]]||[[VW Polo]], [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Peugeot 207]], [[Opel Corsa]] | + | |[[Supermini]]||[[Supermini|B-segment small cars]]||[[VW Polo]], [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Peugeot 207]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Honda Fit]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||[[Compact car|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[VW Golf]], [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Peugeot 307]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Honda Civic]], [[Toyota Corolla]] | |[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||[[Compact car|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[VW Golf]], [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Peugeot 307]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Honda Civic]], [[Toyota Corolla]] | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 17 September 2010
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто