Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Netrat |
imported>Netrat |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Audi A6]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Mercedes E-Class]] | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Audi A6]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Mercedes E-Class]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment]]|| | + | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment]]||—||[[Audi A8]], [[BMW 7 Series]], [[Mercedes S-Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment]]|| | + | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment]]||—||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| | + | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer||—||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| | + | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar||—||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| | + | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible||—||[[Mercedes CLK-Class]], [[Volvo C70]], [[Volkswagen Eos]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |—||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Peugeot Partner]], [[S(koda Roomster]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |—||[[Mini MPV]]||[[Ford Fusion (Europe)|Ford Fusion]], [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Ford C-Max]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Peugeot 5008]], [[Renault Scenic]] | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Ford C-Max]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Peugeot 5008]], [[Renault Scenic]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4||[[BMW X3]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]] | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4||[[BMW X3]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |—||Coupe' SUV||—||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]||rowspan=2|Large 4x4||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_off_road_4_4.aspx Large Off-Road 4x4]||[[BMW X5]], [[Jeep Grand Cherokee]], [[VW Touareg]] | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]||rowspan=2|Large 4x4||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_off_road_4_4.aspx Large Off-Road 4x4]||[[BMW X5]], [[Jeep Grand Cherokee]], [[VW Touareg]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]|| [[Cadillac Escalade]], [[Chevrolet Suburban]], [[Range Rover]], [[Toyota Land Cruiser]] | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]|| [[Cadillac Escalade]], [[Chevrolet Suburban]], [[Range Rover]], [[Toyota Land Cruiser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pickup truck|Mini pickup truck]]||rowspan=3|Pick-up||rowspan=3| | + | |[[Pickup truck|Mini pickup truck]]||rowspan=3|Pick-up||rowspan=3|—||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/Content-CarClass/b9daf426-e95a-43af-bea9-c5d2e7388aef/pick-up.aspx Pick-up]||rowspan=3|[[Pickup truck|Pickup]]||[[Ford Ranger]], [[Mitsubishi L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pickup truck|Mid-size pickup truck]]|| [[Chevrolet Colorado]], [[Ford Ranger]], [[Mitsubishi Triton|Mitsubishi Triton/L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] | |[[Pickup truck|Mid-size pickup truck]]|| [[Chevrolet Colorado]], [[Ford Ranger]], [[Mitsubishi Triton|Mitsubishi Triton/L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] | ||
Revision as of 15:53, 17 September 2010
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто