Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Netrat |
imported>Netrat |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[VW Passat]], [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Peugeot 407]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Honda Accord]] | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[VW Passat]], [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Peugeot 407]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Honda Accord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact executive car|Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Audi A4]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [Mercedes C-Class]] | + | |[[Compact executive car|Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Audi A4]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Mercedes C-Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]||[[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Peugeot 607]], [[Opel Omega]], [[Honda Legend]], [[Holden Commodore]] | |[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]||[[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Peugeot 607]], [[Opel Omega]], [[Honda Legend]], [[Holden Commodore]] | ||
Revision as of 16:13, 17 September 2010
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто