Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Netrat |
imported>Netrat |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |—||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Peugeot Partner]], [[ | + | |—||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Peugeot Partner]], [[Skoda Roomster]] |
|- | |- | ||
|—||[[Mini MPV]]||[[Ford Fusion (Europe)|Ford Fusion]], [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]] | |—||[[Mini MPV]]||[[Ford Fusion (Europe)|Ford Fusion]], [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]] | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 17 September 2010
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто