Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Typ932 (not hardly inprovment if you delete some brands/countries alltogether, try make some real improvments) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Fiat 500 (2007)|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]] | |rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Fiat 500 (2007)|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supermini]]||[[Supermini|B-segment small cars]]||[[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] | + | |[[Supermini]]||[[Supermini|B-segment small cars]]||[[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Ford Figo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||[[Compact car|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] | |[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||[[Compact car|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 2 October 2010
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто