Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CZmarlin (Reverted 1 edit by 81.100.181.193 (talk); RV - There are enough examples in this classification - this is not to be a complete list. (TW)) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Lincoln LS]], [[Audi A6]], [[Volvo S80]], [[Cadillac CTS]] | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Lincoln LS]], [[Audi A6]], [[Volvo S80]], [[Cadillac CTS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[ | + | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Lincoln Town Car]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]], [[Cadillac DTS]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]], [[Lamborghini Gallardo]] | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]], [[Lamborghini Gallardo]] | ||
Revision as of 02:15, 25 April 2011
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто