Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CZmarlin (Reverted 1 edit by 81.100.181.193 (talk); RV - There are enough examples in this classification - this is not to be a complete list. (TW)) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Ford Ka]], [[Fiat 500 (2007)|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]], [[Tata Nano]] | |rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Ford Ka]], [[Fiat 500 (2007)|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]], [[Tata Nano]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supermini]]||[[Supermini|B-segment small cars]]||[[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Ford Figo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] | + | |[[Supermini]]||[[Supermini|B-segment small cars]]||[[Fiat Punto]], [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Ford Figo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||[[Compact car|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]], [[Chevrolet Cruze]] | + | |[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||[[Compact car|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[Fiat Bravo]], [[Lancia Delta]], [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]], [[Chevrolet Cruze]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[Large family car|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Ford Mondeo]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]], [[Chevrolet Malibu]], [[IKCO Samand]] | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[Large family car|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Ford Mondeo]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]], [[Chevrolet Malibu]], [[IKCO Samand]] | ||
Revision as of 20:56, 30 April 2011
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто