Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=5|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]], [[Jeep Wrangler]] | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=5|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]], [[Jeep Wrangler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[BMW X3]], [[Ford Escape]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]], [[Chevy Equinox]], [[Jeep Liberty]] | + | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[BMW X3]], [[Dacia Duster]], [[Ford Escape]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]], [[Chevy Equinox]], [[Jeep Liberty]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | | -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | ||
Revision as of 12:41, 5 October 2011
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто