Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Typ932 (Reverted to revision 446548436 by CZmarlin: no need for more. using TW) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Ford Ka]], [[Fiat 500 (2007)|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]], [[Tata Nano]], [[Suzuki Alto]] | |rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Ford Ka]], [[Fiat 500 (2007)|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]], [[Tata Nano]], [[Suzuki Alto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supermini]]||[[Supermini|B-segment small cars]]||[[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Ford Figo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207 | + | |[[Supermini]]||[[Supermini|B-segment small cars]]||[[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Ford Figo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||[[Compact car|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf | + | |[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||[[Compact car|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]], [[Chevrolet Cruze]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[Large family car|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Ford Mondeo]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat | + | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[Large family car|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Ford Mondeo]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]], [[Chevrolet Malibu]], [[IKCO Samand]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compact executive car|Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]], [[Audi A4]], [[Cadillac CTS]] | |[[Compact executive car|Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]], [[Audi A4]], [[Cadillac CTS]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=5|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]], [[Jeep Wrangler]] | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=5|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]], [[Jeep Wrangler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[BMW X3 | + | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[BMW X3]], [[Ford Escape]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]], [[Chevy Equinox]], [[Jeep Liberty]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | | -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 5 October 2011
ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто