Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=4|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=4|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]|| [[Ford Ecosport]], [[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]], [[Jeep Wrangler]] | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=4|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=4|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]|| [[Ford Ecosport]], [[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]], [[Jeep Wrangler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact SUV|| [[Ford Escape]], [[Ford Kuga]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Kia Sportage]], [[Chevy Equinox]], [[Jeep Liberty]] | + | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact SUV|| [[Ford Escape]], [[Ford Kuga]], [[Toyota Rav4]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Kia Sportage]], [[Chevy Equinox]], [[Jeep Liberty]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]||rowspan=2|Large 4x4||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_off_road_4_4.aspx Large Off-Road 4x4]|| [[Ford Edge]], [[Jeep Grand Cherokee]], [[Volkswagen Touareg]], [[Chevrolet Tahoe]] | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[sport utility vehicle|SUV]]||rowspan=2|Large 4x4||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_off_road_4_4.aspx Large Off-Road 4x4]|| [[Ford Edge]], [[Jeep Grand Cherokee]], [[Volkswagen Touareg]], [[Chevrolet Tahoe]] | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 19 March 2013
be:Шаблон:Класіфікацыя аўтамабіляў ko:틀:자동차 분류 표 it:Template:Classificazione di automobili ja:Template:Automobile classification ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей sh:Šablon:Klasifikacija automobila uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто