Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CZmarlin (Reverted 1 edit by Wikitürkçe (talk): RV - this is not to be a list of cars, just a decent mix of brands to illustrate different classes. (TW)) |
imported>Johncvb m |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Lincoln MKZ]], [[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Volvo S80]], [[Chrysler 300]], [[Cadillac CTS]] | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Lincoln MKZ]], [[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Volvo S80]], [[Chrysler 300]], [[Cadillac CTS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]||—||[[Audi A8]], [[BMW 7 Series]], [[Cadillac XTS]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Lexus LS]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | + | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]||—||[[Audi A8]], [[BMW 7 Series]], [[Cadillac XTS]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Lexus LS]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]], [[Cadillac DTS]], [[Lincoln Town Car]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer||—||—||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari FF]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer||—||—||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari FF]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 16 April 2013
be:Шаблон:Класіфікацыя аўтамабіляў ko:틀:자동차 분류 표 it:Template:Classificazione di automobili ja:Template:Automobile classification ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей sh:Šablon:Klasifikacija automobila uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто