Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Calebegg (Fix links to European segments) |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Roadster (automobile)|Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster (automobile)|Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Mazda MX-5]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | |[[Roadster (automobile)|Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster (automobile)|Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Mazda MX-5]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |—||[[Mini MPV]]||rowspan=3|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=3|[[Minivan|MPV]]|| [[Ford B-Max]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]], [[Opel Meriva]], [[Renault Modus]], [[Renault Kangoo]] | + | |—||[[Mini MPV]]||rowspan=3|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=3|[[Minivan|MPV]]|| [[Ford B-Max]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]], [[Honda Fit]], [[Opel Meriva]], [[Renault Modus]], [[Renault Kangoo]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compact MPV|MPV]]||[[Compact MPV]]||[[Ford C-Max]], [[Renault Scenic]], [[Citroën C4 Picasso]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | |[[Compact MPV|MPV]]||[[Compact MPV]]||[[Ford C-Max]], [[Renault Scenic]], [[Citroën C4 Picasso]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | ||
Revision as of 02:48, 18 April 2013
be:Шаблон:Класіфікацыя аўтамабіляў ko:틀:자동차 분류 표 it:Template:Classificazione di automobili ja:Template:Automobile classification ru:Шаблон:Классификация автомобилей sh:Šablon:Klasifikacija automobila uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто