Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(put Euro NCAP columns together) |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]||[[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Peugeot 807]], [[Renault Espace]], [[SEAT Alhambra]] | |[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]||[[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Peugeot 807]], [[Renault Espace]], [[SEAT Alhambra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Van| | + | |[[Van|Work van]]||Van||Cargo van||—||[[Chevrolet Express#Chevrolet Express Cargo|Chevrolet Express 1500 Cargo]], [[Ford E-Series|Ford E350 Van]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Passenger van||Minibus||Passenger van||—||[[Chevrolet Express#Chevrolet Express Passenger|Chevrolet Express 1500 Passenger]], [[Ford E-Series|Ford E350 Wagon]] | |Passenger van||Minibus||Passenger van||—||[[Chevrolet Express#Chevrolet Express Passenger|Chevrolet Express 1500 Passenger]], [[Ford E-Series|Ford E350 Wagon]] | ||