Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Stepho-wrs (Typo: 'Compt' -> 'Compact') |
imported>Lolalex778 m |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Pickup truck|Mini pickup truck]]||rowspan=4|Pick-up||rowspan=2|Small Pickup Truck||rowspan=4|[[Pickup truck|Pickup]]||rowspan=4|[http://www.euroncap.com/Content-CarClass/b9daf426-e95a-43af-bea9-c5d2e7388aef/pick-up.aspx Pick-up]||rowspan=4|—|| [[Chevrolet Montana]], [[Fiat Strada]], [[Volkswagen Saveiro]] | |[[Pickup truck|Mini pickup truck]]||rowspan=4|Pick-up||rowspan=2|Small Pickup Truck||rowspan=4|[[Pickup truck|Pickup]]||rowspan=4|[http://www.euroncap.com/Content-CarClass/b9daf426-e95a-43af-bea9-c5d2e7388aef/pick-up.aspx Pick-up]||rowspan=4|—|| [[Chevrolet Montana]], [[Fiat Strada]], [[Volkswagen Saveiro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pickup truck|Mid-size pickup truck]]|| [[Ford Ranger]], [[Chevrolet Colorado]], [[Mitsubishi Triton|Mitsubishi Triton/L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] | + | |[[Pickup truck|Mid-size pickup truck]]|| [[Ford Ranger]], [[Chevrolet Colorado]], [[Mitsubishi Triton|Mitsubishi Triton/L200]], [[Nissan Navara]], [[Toyota Tacoma]], [[Toyota Hilux]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pickup truck|Full-size pickup truck]]||rowspan=2|Standard Pickup Truck||[[Dodge Ram]], [[Ford F-150]], [[GMC Sierra]], [[Nissan Titan]], [[Toyota Tundra]] | |[[Pickup truck|Full-size pickup truck]]||rowspan=2|Standard Pickup Truck||[[Dodge Ram]], [[Ford F-150]], [[GMC Sierra]], [[Nissan Titan]], [[Toyota Tundra]] | ||