Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bahooka (Reverted 1 edit by 125.183.148.64 (talk): Per previous edit summary. (TW)) |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Passenger van||Minibus||Passenger van||—||[[Chevrolet Express#Chevrolet Express Passenger|Chevrolet Express 1500 Passenger]], [[Ford E-Series|Ford E350 Wagon]] | | Passenger van||Minibus||Passenger van||—||[[Chevrolet Express#Chevrolet Express Passenger|Chevrolet Express 1500 Passenger]], [[Ford E-Series|Ford E350 Wagon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=2|Small Sport Utility Vehicle||rowspan=4|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=4|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Ford Ecosport]], [[Jeep Wrangler | + | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=2|Small Sport Utility Vehicle||rowspan=4|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=4|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Ford Ecosport]], [[Jeep Wrangler]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compact SUV]]||Compact SUV||[[Chevrolet Equinox]], [[Ford Escape]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Jeep Liberty]], [[Kia Sportage]] | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact SUV||[[Chevrolet Equinox]], [[Ford Escape]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Jeep Liberty]], [[Kia Sportage]] | ||