Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CZmarlin (Reverted 1 edit by 117.111.14.22 (talk): RV - no reason to change. (TW)) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||Minicompact||rowspan=12|[[Automobile|Passenger car]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/supermini.aspx Supermini]||[[Ford Ka]], [[Mitsubishi i-MiEV]], [[Smart Fortwo]], [[Toyota Aygo]], [[Fiat 500]] | |rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||Minicompact||rowspan=12|[[Automobile|Passenger car]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/supermini.aspx Supermini]||[[Ford Ka]], [[Mitsubishi i-MiEV]], [[Smart Fortwo]], [[Toyota Aygo]], [[Fiat 500]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supermini]]||Subcompact||[[B-segment|B-segment small cars]]||[[Ford Fiesta]], [[Kia Rio]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]], [[Volkswagen Polo]] | + | |[[Supermini]]||Subcompact||[[B-segment|B-segment small cars]]||[[Ford Fiesta]], [[Kia Rio]], [[Mitsubishi Space star]] [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]], [[Volkswagen Polo]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||Compact||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[[Chevrolet Cruze]], [[Ford Focus]], [[Honda Civic]], [[Mazda3]], [[Toyota Corolla]] | |[[Compact car]]||[[Compact car|Small family car]]||Compact||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[[Chevrolet Cruze]], [[Ford Focus]], [[Honda Civic]], [[Mazda3]], [[Toyota Corolla]] | ||